04-13-24 |
Aleksandar Rakic -106 v. Jiri Prochazka |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-106 |
103 h 36 m |
Show
|
|
04-06-24 |
Chuck Campbell -162 v. Trevor Peek |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
19 h 5 m |
Show
|
|
03-23-24 |
Youssef Zalal -110 v. Billy Quarantillo |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 46 m |
Show
|
|
03-16-24 |
Cory McKenna -170 v. Jaqualine Amorim |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-170 |
41 h 11 m |
Show
|
|
03-09-24 |
Jack Della Maddalena -155 v. Gilbert Burns |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 55 m |
Show
|
|
03-02-24 |
Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady -160 v. Loik Radzhabov |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-160 |
19 h 30 m |
Show
|
|
02-24-24 |
Chris Duncan v. Manuel Torres -172 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
12 h 14 m |
Show
|
|
02-17-24 |
Andrea Lee v. Miranda Maverick -170 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
29 h 9 m |
Show
|
|
02-10-24 |
Max Griffin v. Jeremiah Wells -145 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-145 |
3 h 48 m |
Show
|
|
02-03-24 |
Roman Dolidze v. Nassourdine Imavov -165 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
24 h 31 m |
Show
|
|
01-20-24 |
Raquel Pennington v. Mayra Bueno Silva -160 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-160 |
30 h 30 m |
Show
|
|
12-16-23 |
Lucas Almeida v. Andre Fili -154 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
21 h 48 m |
Show
|
|
12-09-23 |
Rayanne dos Santos -145 v. Talita Alencar |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-145 |
23 h 9 m |
Show
|
|
12-02-23 |
Drakkar Klose -125 v. Joseph Solecki |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
30 h 35 m |
Show
|
|
11-11-23 |
Tom Aspinall -110 v. Sergey Pavlovich |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 60 m |
Show
|
|
10-14-23 |
Jonathan Martinez v. Adrian Yanez -101 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-101 |
12 h 50 m |
Show
|
|
10-07-23 |
Joaquin Buckley -165 v. Alex Morono |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
49 h 53 m |
Show
|
|
09-23-23 |
Andre Fialho -161 v. Tim Means |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-161 |
43 h 4 m |
Show
|
|
09-16-23 |
Kevin Holland v. Jack Della Maddalena -145 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
50 h 4 m |
Show
|
|
09-09-23 |
Kevin Jousset -150 v. Kiefer Crosbie |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
24 h 20 m |
Show
|
|
09-02-23 |
Caolan Loughran v. Taylor Lapilus -160 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
5 h 26 m |
Show
|
|
08-26-23 |
Toshiomi Kazama v. Garrett Armfield -145 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 57 m |
Show
|
|
08-19-23 |
Cody Gibson v. Brad Katona -155 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
20 h 36 m |
Show
|
|
08-12-23 |
Vicente Luque v. Rafael dos Anjos -115 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-115 |
10 h 19 m |
Show
|
|
08-05-23 |
Damon Jackson v. Billy Quarantillo -165 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
22 h 20 m |
Show
|
|
07-29-23 |
Alberto Pereira v. Jan Blachowicz -110 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-110 |
28 h 40 m |
Show
|
|
07-22-23 |
Bruna Brasil -145 v. Shauna Bannon |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 23 m |
Show
|
|
06-24-23 |
Cody Brundage -150 v. Sedriques Dumas |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-150 |
15 h 23 m |
Show
|
|
06-18-23 |
Marvin Vettori -120 v. Jared Cannonier |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-120 |
37 h 23 m |
Show
|
|
06-10-23 |
Beneil Dariush -145 v. Charles Oliveira |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-145 |
29 h 58 m |
Show
|
|
06-03-23 |
Philipe Lins v. Maxim Grishin -123 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-123 |
10 h 37 m |
Show
|
|
05-20-23 |
Viacheslav Borshchev -158 v. Vanessa Melo |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
5 h 44 m |
Show
|
|
05-13-23 |
Anthony Smith +102 v. Johnny Walker |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
8 h 43 m |
Show
|
|
05-07-23 |
Aljamain Sterling v. Henry Cejudo -114 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-114 |
45 h 42 m |
Show
|
|
04-22-23 |
Christos Giagos v. Rick Glenn -150 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-150 |
8 h 39 m |
Show
|
|
04-15-23 |
Piera Rodriguez v. Gillian Robertson -121 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 26 m |
Show
|
|
04-09-23 |
Alberto Pereira v. Israel Adesanya -135 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 46 m |
Show
|
|
03-25-23 |
Albert Duraev v. Chidi Njokuani -153 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-153 |
9 h 32 m |
Show
|
|
03-18-23 |
Gleristone Santos v. Lauren Murphy -180 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 25 m |
Show
|
|
03-04-23 |
Marc-Andre Barriault -138 v. Julian Marquez |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
6 h 36 m |
Show
|
|
02-05-23 |
Blagoi Ivanov v. Marcin Tybura -130 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
19 h 11 m |
Show
|
|
01-21-23 |
Warlley Alves -123 v. Nicolas Dalby |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-123 |
9 h 32 m |
Show
|
|
01-14-23 |
Sean Strickland v. Nassourdine Imavov -120 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-120 |
48 h 57 m |
Show
|
|
12-03-22 |
Scott Holtzman -165 v. Clay Guida |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-165 |
9 h 28 m |
Show
|
|
11-19-22 |
Natalia Silva -155 v. Tereza Bleda |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
1 h 48 m |
Show
|
|
11-12-22 |
Carlos Ulberg -125 v. Nicolae Negumereanu |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
3 h 20 m |
Show
|
|
10-29-22 |
Cody Durden v. Carlos Mota -160 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-160 |
3 h 19 m |
Show
|
|
10-22-22 |
Volkan Oezdemir v. Nikita Krylov -170 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
28 h 42 m |
Show
|
|
10-15-22 |
Brandon Davis v. Melissa Martinez -145 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
10 h 6 m |
Show
|
|
10-01-22 |
Aleksei Oliynyk v. Ilir Latifi -170 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
23 h 24 m |
Show
|
|
09-17-22 |
Gillian Robertson -140 v. Mariya Agapova |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 43 m |
Show
|
|
09-10-22 |
Heili Alateng -156 v. Chad Anheliger |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
7 h 26 m |
Show
|
|
08-20-22 |
Merab Dvalishvili -140 v. Jose Aldo |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
14 h 3 m |
Show
|
|
07-30-22 |
Alex Morono v. Matthew Semelsberger -155 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-155 |
17 h 59 m |
Show
|
|
07-23-22 |
Tom Aspinall -139 v. Curtis Blaydes |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-139 |
21 h 57 m |
Show
|
|
07-16-22 |
Ricky Simon v. Jack Shore -145 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-145 |
4 h 54 m |
Show
|
|
07-02-22 |
Dricus Du Plessis -148 v. Brad Tavares |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
27 h 59 m |
Show
|
|
06-18-22 |
Julian Marquez v. Gregory Rodrigues -172 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 17 m |
Show
|
|
06-11-22 |
Ramazan Emeev v. Jack Della Maddalena -155 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
13 h 32 m |
Show
|
|
06-04-22 |
Jair Rozenstruik v. Alexander Volkov -160 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
7 h 1 m |
Show
|
|
05-21-22 |
Michel Pereira -135 v. Santiago Ponzinibbio |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
12 h 7 m |
Show
|
|
05-14-22 |
Alan Patrick v. Michael Johnson -145 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
9 h 3 m |
Show
|
|
04-09-22 |
Jared Vanderaa -120 v. Aleksei Oliynyk |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-120 |
6 h 23 m |
Show
|
|
11-06-21 |
Frankie Edgar v. Marlon Vera -145 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
11 h 0 m |
Show
|
|
10-16-21 |
Norma Dumont v. Aspen Ladd -127 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-127 |
7 h 31 m |
Show
|
|
09-18-21 |
Ariane Lipski -122 v. Mandy Bohm |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
8 h 22 m |
Show
|
|
09-04-21 |
Marc-Andre Barriault -165 v. Dalcha Lungiambula |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
2 h 17 m |
Show
|
|
08-28-21 |
Kevin Lee -141 v. Daniel Rodriguez |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-141 |
13 h 36 m |
Show
|
|
08-21-21 |
Josiane Nunes v. Bea Malecki -140 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-140 |
24 h 48 m |
Show
|
|
08-07-21 |
Michael Chiesa v. Vicente Luque -108 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
13 h 25 m |
Show
|
|
07-24-21 |
Jordan Williams -172 v. Mickey Gall |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-172 |
9 h 34 m |
Show
|
|
07-17-21 |
Gabriel Benitez -155 v. Billy Quarantillo |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-155 |
10 h 58 m |
Show
|
|
07-10-21 |
Gilbert Burns v. Stephen Thompson -157 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-157 |
36 h 10 m |
Show
|
|
06-26-21 |
Ovince St. Preux v. Tanner Boser -170 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
18 h 29 m |
Show
|
|
06-19-21 |
Julian Erosa v. Seungwoo Choi -140 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
10 h 43 m |
Show
|
|
06-12-21 |
Demian Maia v. Belal Muhammad -210 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
11 h 3 m |
Show
|
|